Eco Cup II 10-06-2018

naamnrgewicht 
Ijdo Sjaak23131251
Faas Erik60101801
Groenendijk Marco3481501
Bergwerf Peet165301
Boer de Koos18103702
Hermsen Rien5371002
Oudenhuizen Martin3962002
Krabbendam Jan1453402
Multem Willem2797803
Helm vd Willem4867903
Zekveld Jan4154353
Torre vd Jaap1536153
Pansier Willem2585604
Zuidgeest Ger5754704
Lapien Guido4453004
Kolk vd Simon535854
Bouw Sjaak2272155
Jongh de Ruud5853505
Groenendijk Jeffrey3647005
Roskam Henk1034155
Rozendaal Dik1970556
Koevermans Peet4551806
Bergman Huib3540306
Bakhuizen W631006
Kuijpers Lars2655507
Houweling Willem5945307
Zetten Van Huub3731407
Keizer Erwin830707
Pijl van der Wouter1650458
Poeze Berry5040208
Sande vd Dick3330508
Groot de Gerrit725208
Osch van Tonny2949409
Cox Mark4730409
Bernard Jan4026109
Bruijn Bep1121609
Frehe Gerard Sen17379010
Stoop Ed42261010
Aarts Johan49210010
Rietdijk Cor2200510
Smit Peter28368011
Frehe Gerard jun38217011
Speulman Hans46154011
Koppe Hans9130011
Wilk vd Eric30333512
Holthuijzen Dennis54147512
Janssen Marco12125012
Dennis3271012
Dubbelt Johan21225513
Goede de R51103513
Versluis Cees374013
Ruijs Sven4345013
Hollander Martin20129514
Bas5251514
Martijn Gerrit31014
Berg vd Aad555015
Visser Peter4015
Vallen John13015
Kerssies marcel24015

Overige uitslagen

Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen

Uitslagen andere afdelingen

Westlandvissers
Scroll naar top